Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Dec 5 | - |
@
Henry Sibley
|
Henry Sibley High School, Delaware Avenue, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 10 | - |
@
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School, South Albert Street, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 13 | - |
@
Roseville
|
Roseville Area High School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 17 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Dec 19 |
W
|
@
Fridley
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 21 |
W
|
@
Blaine
|
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 27 |
L
|
@
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
Mayo Civic Center, Civic Center Drive Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 28 |
L
|
@
Rochester Rotary Tournament
|
Mayo Civic Center, Civic Center Drive Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Jan 3 |
W
|
St. Louis Park
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
L
|
Mahtomedi
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 7 | - |
@
East Ridge
|
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 10 | - |
Mounds View
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 14 | - |
@
Irondale
|
Irondale High School, Long Lake Road, New Brighton, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 21 |
W
|
Park
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Jan 22 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 24 | - |
@
Woodbury
|
Woodbury High School, Woodlane Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 28 | - |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 31 | - |
Roseville
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 4 |
W
|
Minneapolis South
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 6 |
L
|
@
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus, McKnight Road North, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 11 |
L
|
East Ridge
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 13 |
L
|
@
Mounds View
|
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 18 |
L
|
Irondale
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 21 |
L
|
@
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 25 | - |
@
Park
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 28 | - |
Woodbury
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Mar 4 | - |
Sections Quarterfinal
|
Higher Seed's Home Gym
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Section Semi-final
|
Hastings High School, General Sieben Drive, Hastings, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Thu Mar 12 | - |
Section Final
|
Hastings High School, General Sieben Drive, Hastings, MN, USA
|
TBD |